2023 Manchester City Cup

Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592 - Matches



Sat May 27, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#711 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao A 07:30 AM Almaden FC Mercury 09B Green 1 - 0 Central coast condors Central coast condors B09N Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#724 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao C 07:30 AM EP Locomotive FC 2009 Locomotive Academy 2 - 0 Empire Surf Empire Surf B09 Academy Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#765 Boys U14 (09) - Champions A 07:30 AM Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2009 MLS Next Academy 2 - 1 DMCV Sharks 2009B ECNL Sharks Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#766 Boys U14 (09) - Champions A 07:30 AM Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced MLS Next 1 - 2 Rangers FC Rangers FC B09 ECNL/RL Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#903 Boys U13 (10) - Premier A 07:30 AM FC Golden State FCGS EA 4 - 0 Phoenix Rising FC 2010 ECNL BOYS JONES Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#960 Boys U12 (11) - Champions A 07:30 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B11 EA 3 - 1 Hawaii Rush 11B Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#961 Boys U12 (11) - Champions A 07:30 AM LA Breakers B2011 Pre-ECNL 2 - 0 Beach FC B2011 ECNL Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1028 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 07:30 AM Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club B2011 4 - 1 Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1037 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 07:30 AM Legends FC B12 Pre-ECNL 1 - 0 ALBION SC Riverside B12 EA Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1041 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 07:30 AM Total Futbol Academy TFA Academy 2012 2 - 3 Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Black Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1042 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 07:30 AM Strikers FC Irvine B2012 Pre MLS Chingirian 4 - 2 DMCV Sharks B2012 Pre-ECNL I Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1067 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 07:30 AM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Alvarez) 0 - 3 SC Pro Soccer SC Pro Soccer 2012 Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1100 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 07:30 AM Palo Alto Soccer Club 12B Blue Pre Academy 0 - 2 Oxnard Football Club Oxnard FC B2012G Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1202 Boys U9 (14) - Premier A 07:30 AM San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Bergum) 2 - 0 RSLAZ RSLAZ 14B Ryan Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1203 Boys U9 (14) - Premier A 07:30 AM Sand and Surf B14 Elite 3 - 1 Pateadores Pateadores NB 2014 Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#787 Boys U14 (09) - Champions D 08:00 AM City SC San Diego B09 MLS Next 0 - 1 Sporting Arsenal-Alliance Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#788 Boys U14 (09) - Champions D 08:00 AM Heat FC NV Heat FC 09 ECNL 0 - 1 Sacramento United Sacramento United 2009 MLS Next Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#890 Boys U13 (10) - Champions D 08:00 AM SoCal Reds SoCal Reds - MLS Next - Brader 2010 0 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC B2010 ECRL Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#912 Boys U13 (10) - Premier C 08:00 AM Sporting CA 2010 ECNL 0 - 1 Almaden FC Almaden Mercury 10 Green Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#999 Boys U12 (11) - Premier C 08:00 AM San Diego Surf B2011 ECRL Saunders 1 - 3 Lamorinda Lamorinda 2011B Navy Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1000 Boys U12 (11) - Premier C 08:00 AM Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B11 Academy 5 - 4 Steel United Boys 2011 Elite Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1053 Boys U11 (12) - Champions D 08:00 AM SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Garton) 2 - 2 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B12 ECNL 1 Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1054 Boys U11 (12) - Champions D 08:00 AM LA Breakers FC LA Breakers B12 Pre-ECNL 1 1 - 0 Central Valley CVFA12Blue Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1250 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 08:00 AM BOCA OC B2016 Academy 3 - 2 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B16 - Resende Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1251 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 08:00 AM San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) 0 - 8 City SC Temecula B16 Pre-Academy Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1206 Boys U9 (14) - Premier B 08:40 AM SDSC Surf B2014 Orange 3 - 6 Laguna United FC B2014 Blue Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1207 Boys U9 (14) - Premier B 08:40 AM Breakers FC Breakers FC 14 (Navy) 4 - 7 Las Vegas Sports Academy 2014 Boys Red Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1038 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 08:50 AM LA So Cal Youth Pre-ECNL Boys 2012 4 - 1 Bay Area Surf 2012 PreMLS Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1066 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 08:50 AM Beach FC Beach FC Pre ECNL Chirgwin 4 - 0 Hawaii Rush Hawaii Rush 2012 Boys Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1068 Boys U11 (12) - Premier B 08:50 AM Pateadores B2012 NBCM 1 - 0 Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Red Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1069 Boys U11 (12) - Premier B 08:50 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B12 EA 3 - 0 Sand and Surf Soccer Club Sand and Surf B12 Elite Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1095 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 08:50 AM Phoenix Rising PRFC Scottsdale 12B Farley 1 - 0 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Carlos) Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#718 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao B 09:00 AM City SC San Diego City SC San Diego B09 EA Lines 1 - 1 Rebels North B09 Academy Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#884 Boys U13 (10) - Champions C 09:00 AM Albion SC San Diego B10 MLS NEXT 0 - 2 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2010 MLS Next Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#885 Boys U13 (10) - Champions C 09:00 AM Chicago FC United 2010 MLS Next 6 - 1 LEGENDS FC B2010 - ECRL Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#905 Boys U13 (10) - Premier B 09:00 AM Sacramento United Sacramento United 2010 MLS Next 1 - 1 SO CAL PRIDE FC SO CAL PRIDE FC B10 NPL Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#906 Boys U13 (10) - Premier B 09:00 AM Oceanside Breakers Boys 2010 Black 1 - 4 PYSO - Paramount Paramount Jrs 2010 Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#911 Boys U13 (10) - Premier C 09:00 AM Idaho Surf ID Surf ‘10s Academy 4 - 5 Steel United Steel United EA Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#967 Boys U12 (11) - Champions B 09:00 AM Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2011 Elite 2 - 2 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1021 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 09:00 AM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Elite Academy B2011 1 - 2 Surf Ventura Surf White Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1218 Boys U8 (15) - Champions B 09:10 AM Inland Surf B15 Academy 2 - 2 Valley Surf Valley Surf 2015 B Elite Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1223 Boys U8 (15) - Champions C 09:10 AM Legends FC Legends FC B15 1 - 2 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 15B Academy Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1112 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 09:20 AM Ajax United 13B Green 3 - 4 Total Futbol Academy Total Futbol Academy B2013-1 Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1131 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 09:20 AM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2013 Pre-ECNL 1 Osborne 1 - 1 Rebels Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 1 Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#712 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao A 09:30 AM SD Surf ECRL Boys 2009 (Alcaraz) 0 - 7 FASC Futbol Academy of Socal NPL Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#717 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao B 09:30 AM Palo Alto Soccer Club 09B Blue 5 - 1 Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC B09 Elite Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#878 Boys U13 (10) - Champions B 09:30 AM CIty SC CIty SC U13 MLS Next 1 - 4 FC Golden State Force FCGS FORCE MLS Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#879 Boys U13 (10) - Champions B 09:30 AM DeAnza Force 2010B ECNL 0 - 3 Folsom Lake Surf FLS 10B NPL Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1005 Boys U12 (11) - Premier D 09:30 AM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf RL B11 0 - 1 Prime SC Prime SC 2011 Boys MDC Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1006 Boys U12 (11) - Premier D 09:30 AM TFA TFA-South Bay B2011 Palmeiras 5 - 1 Pateadores Pateadores ECNL B 2011 Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1189 Boys U9 (14) - Champions D 09:50 AM Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 3 - 2 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1190 Boys U9 (14) - Champions D 09:50 AM Club Sozo Santos Club Sozo Santos B14 2 - 6 Inland Surf B14 Academy Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1099 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 10:10 AM City Sc Carlsbad City Sc Carlsbad B2012 Resende EA 4 - 3 Chula Vista FC Elite Academy B2012 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1113 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 10:10 AM LAFC SOCAL YOUTH LAFC SOCAL B2013 PRE-ECNL 0 - 1 Legends FC B13 Pre-Ecnl Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1130 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 10:10 AM Bay Area Surf Bay Area Surf 2013 0 - 2 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1140 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 10:10 AM Strikers FC Strikers FC Irvine 2013 Smith 2 - 6 Sand & Surf B13 EA Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1164 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 10:10 AM FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 13B 2 - 3 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy II Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1215 Boys U8 (15) - Champions A 10:20 AM San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select 4 - 0 Las Vegas Sports Academy 2015 Boys Red Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#729 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao D 10:30 AM NorCal Surf Soccer U14 09B Select 2 - 1 Inland Surf B09 Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#730 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao D 10:30 AM Xplosion SC Xplosion Sc B09 black 2 - 2 Pateadores Pateadores Long Beach B09 Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#748 Boys U14 (09) - Premier B 10:30 AM Bavarian United Bavarian United 14U MLS NEXT 2 - 1 Los Angeles Soccer Club LASC B09 AZ NPL Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#749 Boys U14 (09) - Premier B 10:30 AM San Diego Surf 2009 ECRL Saunders 1 - 2 Santa Monica Surf B09 EAL Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#872 Boys U13 (10) - Champions A 10:30 AM Santa Barbara Soccer Club B2010 MLS Academy 3 - 1 RSL Arizona Mesa MLS Next U13 Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#873 Boys U13 (10) - Champions A 10:30 AM Silicon Valley Soccer Academy SVSA MLS NEXT U13 4 - 2 DMCV - Sharks B2010 ECNL Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#993 Boys U12 (11) - Premier B 10:30 AM Beach FC South Bay B2011 ECRL Shaun Maudlin 0 - 4 East County Surf Select Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#994 Boys U12 (11) - Premier B 10:30 AM Almaden FC Mercury Green 11B 1 - 1 City SC Temecula B11 Pre-Academy Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1117 Boys U10 (13) - Champions B 10:40 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC San Diego B13 EA 0 - 1 San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Guy) Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1139 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 10:40 AM Hawaii Rush Rush13B 1 - 1 FC Dallas FC Dallas WTX 13B Midland Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#756 Boys U14 (09) - Premier D 11:00 AM Phoenix Rising 09 Boys ECNL 0 - 2 Turlock Academica Jrs Turlock Academcia Jrs 09B Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#757 Boys U14 (09) - Premier D 11:00 AM LA Surf LA Surf Academy 2009 Boys - EA 0 - 1 City SC San Marcos 2009 Academy Boys Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#773 Boys U14 (09) - Champions B 11:00 AM Woodside Soccer Club WSC Crush U14 MLS NEXT 0 - 0 Pateadores Pateadores B2009 NBCM Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#774 Boys U14 (09) - Champions B 11:00 AM BOCA OC B2009 0 - 1 BEACH FC B2009 BEACH ECNL DEARCOS Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#932 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao B 11:00 AM San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf NPL Boys 2010 (Becerra) 0 - 9 Mission Viejo Football Club Mission Viejo FC 2010 Boys EA2 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#974 Boys U12 (11) - Champions C 11:00 AM Rebels Soccer Club B11 ECRL 1 - 3 Laguna United FC Laguna United B2011 EA Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1198 Boys U9 (14) - Premier A 11:00 AM San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Bergum) 2 - 4 Sand and Surf B14 Elite Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1199 Boys U9 (14) - Premier A 11:00 AM Pateadores Pateadores NB 2014 1 - 1 RSLAZ RSLAZ 14B Ryan Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1043 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 11:30 AM Strikers FC Irvine B2012 Pre MLS Chingirian 1 - 4 Total Futbol Academy TFA Academy 2012 Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1044 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 11:30 AM DMCV Sharks B2012 Pre-ECNL I 4 - 6 Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Black Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1078 Boys U11 (12) - Premier C 11:30 AM Pateadores Pateadores B12 ECNL 3 - 1 PRFC 12B Hernandez Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1079 Boys U11 (12) - Premier C 11:30 AM Bay Area Surf 2012 Black 5 - 0 Strikers FC - Irvine Strikers FC - Irvine-Barahona EA B2012 Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1091 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 11:30 AM Oaks FC Red 5 - 0 NorCal Surf Soccer U11 12B Select Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1247 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 11:30 AM San Diego Surf B2016 Academy - Rastok 4 - 3 BOCA OC B2016 Academy Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1249 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 11:30 AM City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B16 - Resende 2 - 4 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2016 Osborne Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#723 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao C 12:00 PM City SC Temecula Pre-Academy/NPL 2 - 0 AC Brea AC Brea B09 NPL Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#768 Boys U14 (09) - Champions A 12:00 PM Rangers FC Rangers FC B09 ECNL/RL 3 - 0 DMCV Sharks 2009B ECNL Sharks Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#899 Boys U13 (10) - Premier A 12:00 PM FC Golden State FCGS EA 5 - 2 Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC B10 Elite Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#900 Boys U13 (10) - Premier A 12:00 PM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 ECRL 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC 2010 ECNL BOYS JONES Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#962 Boys U12 (11) - Champions A 12:00 PM LA Breakers B2011 Pre-ECNL 0 - 2 ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B11 EA Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1033 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 12:00 PM Empire Surf Empire Surf B11 Academy 1 - 2 Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1055 Boys U11 (12) - Champions D 12:00 PM LA Breakers FC LA Breakers B12 Pre-ECNL 1 3 - 2 SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Garton) Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1108 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 12:00 PM Palo Alto Soccer Club 12B Blue Pre Academy 0 - 0 Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B12 Academy Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1234 Boys U8 (15) - Premier A 12:10 PM LAFC LAFC SO CAL Youth B2015 White 7 - 2 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2015 (Carlos) Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1235 Boys U8 (15) - Premier A 12:10 PM FRAM FRAM B15 Pre EA2 6 - 2 City SC Temecula B2015 Pre-Academy Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#784 Boys U14 (09) - Champions D 12:30 PM Sacramento United Sacramento United 2009 MLS Next 0 - 2 Sporting Arsenal-Alliance Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#891 Boys U13 (10) - Champions D 12:30 PM WSC Crush WSC Crush U13 MLS NEXT 3 - 3 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EAL Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#968 Boys U12 (11) - Champions B 12:30 PM Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2011 Elite 0 - 2 FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force MLS Next B11 Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#969 Boys U12 (11) - Champions B 12:30 PM Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC 8 - 2 Heat FC 2011 Pre-ECNL Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1029 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 12:30 PM BOCA OC Club BOCA OC B2011 EA2 7 - 0 San Diego Surf SD Surf ECRL B2011 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1219 Boys U8 (15) - Champions B 12:40 PM Inland Surf B15 Academy 1 - 3 Futbol Academy of Southern California FASC South Bay Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1047 Boys U11 (12) - Champions C 12:50 PM Beach FC Beach FC - Long Beach 2012 Pre-ECNL B.Artiaga 0 - 2 Legends FC Legends FC LA B12 Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1048 Boys U11 (12) - Champions C 12:50 PM Laguna United Football Club Laguna United B2012 EA Blue 0 - 0 Sporting California USA Sporting California Arsenal FC Pre-ECNL I Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1073 Boys U11 (12) - Premier B 12:50 PM Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Red 1 - 2 ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B12 EA Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1083 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 12:50 PM LaMorinda 2012 Boys Navy Team 0 - 3 Los Angeles SC EA 12B Los Angeles SC EA 12B Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1092 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 12:50 PM Phoenix Rising PRFC Scottsdale 12B Farley 0 - 6 MVLA Ajax Blue Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1220 Boys U8 (15) - Champions B 12:50 PM Valley Surf Valley Surf 2015 B Elite 3 - 6 SDSC Surf B2015 Blue Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1064 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 01:20 PM SC Pro Soccer SC Pro Soccer 2012 0 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC Pre ECNL Chirgwin Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1126 Boys U10 (13) - Champions C 01:20 PM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 2 - 0 FRAM 13B EA Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1179 Boys U9 (14) - Champions B 01:20 PM Legends FC LegendsFC14 5 - 3 Rebels SC Rebels B2014 Elite Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1180 Boys U9 (14) - Champions B 01:20 PM OC Surf North OC Surf North B2014 2 - 1 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 14B Academy Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#740 Boys U14 (09) - Premier A 01:30 PM De Anza Force FORCE 09B ECNL 0 - 6 SoCal Reds FC SoCal Reds FC B09 MLS Next Brader Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#741 Boys U14 (09) - Premier A 01:30 PM East County Surf East County Surf B2009 Select 3 - 0 Beach FC B2009 BEACH ECRL DEARCOS Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#777 Boys U14 (09) - Champions C 01:30 PM LA Surf MLS Next 0 - 2 Albion SC Las Vegas Albion 09 MLSNext SCLV Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#778 Boys U14 (09) - Champions C 01:30 PM Silicon Valley Soccer Academy SVSA MLS NEXT U14 1 - 3 Manitou FC Manitou FC 2009B Orange1 Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#915 Boys U13 (10) - Premier C 01:30 PM Idaho Surf ID Surf ‘10s Academy 0 - 2 Almaden FC Almaden Mercury 10 Green Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#916 Boys U13 (10) - Premier C 01:30 PM Steel United Steel United EA 1 - 0 Sporting CA 2010 ECNL Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#926 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao A 01:30 PM Beach FC J.Artiaga Boys 2010 6 - 0 Inland Surf Boys Inland Surf Boys - 2010Boys Silva Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#927 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao A 01:30 PM SWAP B2010 2 - 0 Nitemares Soccer Club Hinchas United FC Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1239 Boys U8 (15) - Premier B 01:50 PM Legends FC B15 White 7 - 2 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B15 SB Caldwell Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#750 Boys U14 (09) - Premier C 02:00 PM Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2009 MLS Next 1 - 2 ALBION SC Riverside ALBION SC Riverside B09 EA Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#751 Boys U14 (09) - Premier C 02:00 PM Bay area Surf 09B Academy 2 - 1 Sand and Surf Soccer Club Sand and Surf B09 NPL Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#783 Boys U14 (09) - Champions D 02:00 PM City SC San Diego B09 MLS Next 4 - 0 Heat FC NV Heat FC 09 ECNL Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#881 Boys U13 (10) - Champions B 02:00 PM Folsom Lake Surf FLS 10B NPL 0 - 2 FC Golden State Force FCGS FORCE MLS Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1015 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 02:00 PM Surf Ventura Surf White 3 - 6 Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B11 EA2 Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1018 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 02:00 PM NorCal Surf Soccer U12 11B Select 3 - 1 South Bay Surf SC SB Surf B2011 Elite Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1238 Boys U8 (15) - Premier B 02:00 PM Ventura Soccer Club Ventura Surf B2015 5 - 5 Rebels Soccer Club B2015 Elite Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1035 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 02:10 PM ALBION SC Riverside B12 EA 1 - 3 Bay Area Surf 2012 PreMLS Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1065 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 02:10 PM Hawaii Rush Hawaii Rush 2012 Boys 3 - 3 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Alvarez) Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1145 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 02:10 PM Inland Surf Academy B2013 4 - 0 Total Futbol Academy TFA VC White Boys 2013 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1146 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 02:10 PM City SC San Marcos B2013 Academy - Salas 1 - 1 Almaden Futbol Club Mercury Green 13 Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1149 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 02:10 PM LAFC So Cal B2013 White 4 - 0 Legends FC Legends B13 Pre ECRL Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1175 Boys U9 (14) - Champions A 02:30 PM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2014 5 - 3 Las vegas diversity Diversity 14 Elite Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1176 Boys U9 (14) - Champions A 02:30 PM Phoenix Rising FC Scottsdale 14B Hassan 1 - 6 MVLA Rapids Blue Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1036 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 02:40 PM Legends FC B12 Pre-ECNL 2 - 3 LA So Cal Youth Pre-ECNL Boys 2012 Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1056 Boys U11 (12) - Champions D 02:40 PM Central Valley CVFA12Blue 0 - 5 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B12 ECNL 1 Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#714 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao A 03:00 PM FASC Futbol Academy of Socal NPL 1 - 1 Central coast condors Central coast condors B09N Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#719 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao B 03:00 PM City SC San Diego City SC San Diego B09 EA Lines 0 - 1 Palo Alto Soccer Club 09B Blue Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#746 Boys U14 (09) - Premier B 03:00 PM Santa Monica Surf B09 EAL 1 - 3 Bavarian United Bavarian United 14U MLS NEXT Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#747 Boys U14 (09) - Premier B 03:00 PM Los Angeles Soccer Club LASC B09 AZ NPL 0 - 0 San Diego Surf 2009 ECRL Saunders Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#874 Boys U13 (10) - Champions A 03:00 PM Silicon Valley Soccer Academy SVSA MLS NEXT U13 2 - 2 Santa Barbara Soccer Club B2010 MLS Academy Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#875 Boys U13 (10) - Champions A 03:00 PM DMCV - Sharks B2010 ECNL 0 - 1 RSL Arizona Mesa MLS Next U13 Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#995 Boys U12 (11) - Premier B 03:00 PM Almaden FC Mercury Green 11B 2 - 2 Beach FC South Bay B2011 ECRL Shaun Maudlin Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#996 Boys U12 (11) - Premier B 03:00 PM City SC Temecula B11 Pre-Academy 1 - 4 East County Surf Select Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1245 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 03:00 PM San Diego Surf B2016 Academy - Rastok 2 - 1 City SC Temecula B16 Pre-Academy Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1224 Boys U8 (15) - Champions C 03:10 PM City SC Carlsbad B2015 Howitt 8 - 0 Next Level Next Level 2015 Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#720 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao B 03:30 PM Rebels North B09 Academy 2 - 1 Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC B09 Elite Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#880 Boys U13 (10) - Champions B 03:30 PM DeAnza Force 2010B ECNL 1 - 2 CIty SC CIty SC U13 MLS Next Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#934 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao B 03:30 PM Futbol Academy Of Socal FASC PDA B10 5 - 0 San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf NPL Boys 2010 (Becerra) Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#989 Boys U12 (11) - Premier A 03:30 PM LAFC-SCV LAFC-SCV B2011 Gold 5 - 0 DMCV Sharks Pre-ECNL Riley 2011 Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#990 Boys U12 (11) - Premier A 03:30 PM City SC Carlsbad B2011 EA Avory 4 - 0 Legends FC Legends FC B11 ECRL Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1082 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 03:30 PM TFA San Diego TFA San Diego B2012 EA 3 - 2 Sporting CA Sporting CA Pre ECNL 2012 Garcia Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1115 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 03:30 PM Legends FC B13 Pre-Ecnl 2 - 3 Ajax United 13B Green Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1137 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 03:30 PM FC Dallas FC Dallas WTX 13B Midland 0 - 12 Sand & Surf B13 EA Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1155 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 03:30 PM Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2013 7 - 2 Valley surf 2013 Elite Valley surf 2013 Elite Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1165 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 03:30 PM Rebels SC Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 2 4 - 0 VIEWS F.C. VIEWS F.C. Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1236 Boys U8 (15) - Premier A 03:40 PM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2015 (Carlos) 2 - 5 FRAM FRAM B15 Pre EA2 Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1237 Boys U8 (15) - Premier A 03:40 PM City SC Temecula B2015 Pre-Academy 0 - 7 LAFC LAFC SO CAL Youth B2015 White Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1114 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 04:00 PM Total Futbol Academy Total Futbol Academy B2013-1 2 - 2 LAFC SOCAL YOUTH LAFC SOCAL B2013 PRE-ECNL Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1132 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 04:00 PM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 2 - 0 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2013 Pre-ECNL 1 Osborne Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1183 Boys U9 (14) - Champions C 04:10 PM Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona 0 - 4 Sporting California USA Sporting California USA B2014 Corona Cota Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1184 Boys U9 (14) - Champions C 04:20 PM Bay Area Surf 2014 8 - 1 DMCV Sharks 2014A-Penton Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#713 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao A 04:30 PM SD Surf ECRL Boys 2009 (Alcaraz) 0 - 3 Almaden FC Mercury 09B Green Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#917 Boys U13 (10) - Premier D 04:30 PM Total Futbol Academy TFA Boys Academy 2010 EA 1 - 5 Los Gatos United 2010BI Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#918 Boys U13 (10) - Premier D 04:30 PM San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders 1 - 8 CA Rush South Gate FC Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#935 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao B 04:30 PM EL PASO COSMOS FC FOGGIA CALCIO/COSMOS FC 10 4 - 1 Mission Viejo Football Club Mission Viejo FC 2010 Boys EA2 Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#972 Boys U12 (11) - Champions C 04:30 PM Laguna United FC Laguna United B2011 EA 3 - 5 SC Pro Soccer SC Pro Soccer 2011 Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#973 Boys U12 (11) - Champions C 04:30 PM Rebels Soccer Club B11 ECRL 0 - 14 Total futbol academy Total futbol academy 2011 Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1007 Boys U12 (11) - Premier D 04:30 PM TFA TFA-South Bay B2011 Palmeiras 1 - 2 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf RL B11 Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1008 Boys U12 (11) - Premier D 04:30 PM Pateadores Pateadores ECNL B 2011 1 - 4 Prime SC Prime SC 2011 Boys MDC Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1096 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 04:50 PM MVLA Ajax Blue 4 - 1 Oaks FC Red Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1097 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 04:50 PM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Carlos) 0 - 5 NorCal Surf Soccer U11 12B Select Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1116 Boys U10 (13) - Champions B 04:50 PM LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red 2 - 5 RSL-AZ Central PreMLS Next Renteria Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1150 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 04:50 PM Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced B13 Academy 0 - 1 California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1156 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 04:50 PM Beach FC Beach FC B13 Pre-ECNL R. Dominguez 3 - 0 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks B2013 Pre-ECNL I Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1177 Boys U9 (14) - Champions B 04:50 PM Rebels SC Rebels B2014 Elite 1 - 9 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 14B Academy Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1178 Boys U9 (14) - Champions B 04:50 PM Legends FC LegendsFC14 1 - 1 OC Surf North OC Surf North B2014 Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#767 Boys U14 (09) - Champions A 05:00 PM Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced MLS Next 1 - 2 Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2009 MLS Next Academy Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#966 Boys U12 (11) - Champions B 05:00 PM FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force MLS Next B11 6 - 0 Heat FC 2011 Pre-ECNL Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#978 Boys U12 (11) - Champions D 05:00 PM Legends FC Legends FC B2011 Pre-ECNL 1 - 2 TFA OC TFA OC Mora Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#979 Boys U12 (11) - Champions D 05:00 PM Chicago FC United 2011 MLS Next Pool 0 - 0 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B2011 Blue Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1032 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 05:00 PM BOCA OC Club BOCA OC B2011 EA2 1 - 6 Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club B2011 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1072 Boys U11 (12) - Premier B 05:20 PM Pateadores B2012 NBCM 0 - 2 Sand and Surf Soccer Club Sand and Surf B12 Elite Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1103 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 05:20 PM City Sc Carlsbad City Sc Carlsbad B2012 Resende EA 0 - 7 Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B12 Academy Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1216 Boys U8 (15) - Champions A 05:20 PM RSL-AZ 2015 Boys North Team Chacon 1 - 10 Lafc socal youth Lafc socal youth 2015 gold Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1217 Boys U8 (15) - Champions B 05:30 PM Futbol Academy of Southern California FASC South Bay 4 - 1 SDSC Surf B2015 Blue Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#728 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao C 06:00 PM AC Brea AC Brea B09 NPL 0 - 4 EP Locomotive FC 2009 Locomotive Academy Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#738 Boys U14 (09) - Premier A 06:00 PM SoCal Reds FC SoCal Reds FC B09 MLS Next Brader 2 - 1 Beach FC B2009 BEACH ECRL DEARCOS Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#739 Boys U14 (09) - Premier A 06:00 PM De Anza Force FORCE 09B ECNL 0 - 3 East County Surf East County Surf B2009 Select Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#904 Boys U13 (10) - Premier A 06:00 PM Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC B10 Elite 0 - 4 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 ECRL Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#963 Boys U12 (11) - Champions A 06:00 PM Beach FC B2011 ECNL 3 - 1 Hawaii Rush 11B Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1014 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 06:00 PM NorCal Surf Soccer U12 11B Select 1 - 2 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Elite Academy B2011 Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1020 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 06:00 PM South Bay Surf SC SB Surf B2011 Elite 0 - 6 Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B11 EA2 Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1031 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 06:00 PM San Diego Surf SD Surf ECRL B2011 0 - 2 Empire Surf Empire Surf B11 Academy Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1171 Boys U9 (14) - Champions A 06:00 PM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2014 12 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC Scottsdale 14B Hassan Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1172 Boys U9 (14) - Champions A 06:00 PM MVLA Rapids Blue 3 - 2 Las vegas diversity Diversity 14 Elite Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1104 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 06:10 PM Oxnard Football Club Oxnard FC B2012G 5 - 3 Chula Vista FC Elite Academy B2012 Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1127 Boys U10 (13) - Champions C 06:10 PM Sporting CA Arsenal FC Arsenal FC B2013 PRE ECNL 0 - 4 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy I Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1133 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 06:10 PM Rebels Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 1 0 - 2 Bay Area Surf Bay Area Surf 2013 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1143 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 06:10 PM Total Futbol Academy TFA VC White Boys 2013 2 - 3 Almaden Futbol Club Mercury Green 13 Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1144 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 06:10 PM Inland Surf Academy B2013 3 - 1 City SC San Marcos B2013 Academy - Salas Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
Sun May 28, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#727 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao C 07:30 AM City SC Temecula Pre-Academy/NPL 2 - 2 Empire Surf Empire Surf B09 Academy Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#752 Boys U14 (09) - Premier C 07:30 AM Bay area Surf 09B Academy 2 - 1 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2009 MLS Next Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#753 Boys U14 (09) - Premier C 07:30 AM Sand and Surf Soccer Club Sand and Surf B09 NPL 1 - 3 ALBION SC Riverside ALBION SC Riverside B09 EA Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#758 Boys U14 (09) - Premier D 07:30 AM LA Surf LA Surf Academy 2009 Boys - EA 2 - 0 Phoenix Rising 09 Boys ECNL Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#759 Boys U14 (09) - Premier D 07:30 AM City SC San Marcos 2009 Academy Boys 1 - 3 Turlock Academica Jrs Turlock Academcia Jrs 09B Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#987 Boys U12 (11) - Premier A 07:30 AM DMCV Sharks Pre-ECNL Riley 2011 3 - 0 Legends FC Legends FC B11 ECRL Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1024 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 07:30 AM Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club B2011 7 - 0 San Diego Surf SD Surf ECRL B2011 Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1070 Boys U11 (12) - Premier B 07:30 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B12 EA 4 - 1 Pateadores B2012 NBCM Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1093 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 07:30 AM NorCal Surf Soccer U11 12B Select 0 - 3 Phoenix Rising PRFC Scottsdale 12B Farley Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1094 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 07:30 AM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Carlos) 0 - 4 MVLA Ajax Blue Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1101 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 07:30 AM Palo Alto Soccer Club 12B Blue Pre Academy 1 - 2 City Sc Carlsbad City Sc Carlsbad B2012 Resende EA Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1102 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 07:30 AM Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B12 Academy 8 - 2 Chula Vista FC Elite Academy B2012 Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1240 Boys U8 (15) - Premier B 07:30 AM Legends FC B15 White 1 - 8 Ventura Soccer Club Ventura Surf B2015 Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1241 Boys U8 (15) - Premier B 07:30 AM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B15 SB Caldwell 0 - 3 Rebels Soccer Club B2015 Elite Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#731 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao D 08:00 AM Xplosion SC Xplosion Sc B09 black 4 - 0 NorCal Surf Soccer U14 09B Select Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#786 Boys U14 (09) - Champions D 08:00 AM Sporting Arsenal-Alliance 1 - 0 Heat FC NV Heat FC 09 ECNL Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#921 Boys U13 (10) - Premier D 08:00 AM Total Futbol Academy TFA Boys Academy 2010 EA 0 - 2 CA Rush South Gate FC Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#922 Boys U13 (10) - Premier D 08:00 AM Los Gatos United 2010BI 4 - 1 San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#980 Boys U12 (11) - Champions D 08:00 AM Chicago FC United 2011 MLS Next Pool 0 - 2 Legends FC Legends FC B2011 Pre-ECNL Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#988 Boys U12 (11) - Premier A 08:00 AM LAFC-SCV LAFC-SCV B2011 Gold 3 - 0 City SC Carlsbad B2011 EA Avory Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1151 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 08:00 AM Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced B13 Academy 1 - 4 LAFC So Cal B2013 White Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1152 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 08:00 AM California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea 3 - 1 Legends FC Legends B13 Pre ECRL Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1208 Boys U9 (14) - Premier B 08:00 AM Laguna United FC B2014 Blue 3 - 1 Breakers FC Breakers FC 14 (Navy) Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1212 Boys U8 (15) - Champions A 08:00 AM Lafc socal youth Lafc socal youth 2015 gold 5 - 2 Las Vegas Sports Academy 2015 Boys Red Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1185 Boys U9 (14) - Champions C 08:40 AM Bay Area Surf 2014 5 - 4 Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1186 Boys U9 (14) - Champions C 08:40 AM DMCV Sharks 2014A-Penton 1 - 6 Sporting California USA Sporting California USA B2014 Corona Cota Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1051 Boys U11 (12) - Champions C 08:50 AM Beach FC Beach FC - Long Beach 2012 Pre-ECNL B.Artiaga 2 - 5 Sporting California USA Sporting California Arsenal FC Pre-ECNL I Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1057 Boys U11 (12) - Champions D 08:50 AM SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Garton) 4 - 0 Central Valley CVFA12Blue Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1077 Boys U11 (12) - Premier C 08:50 AM PRFC 12B Hernandez 1 - 5 Bay Area Surf 2012 Black Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1168 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 08:50 AM FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 13B 3 - 1 VIEWS F.C. VIEWS F.C. Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1169 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 08:50 AM CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy II 3 - 1 Rebels SC Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 2 Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#732 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao D 09:00 AM Pateadores Pateadores Long Beach B09 4 - 2 Inland Surf B09 Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#785 Boys U14 (09) - Champions D 09:00 AM Sacramento United Sacramento United 2009 MLS Next 0 - 2 City SC San Diego B09 MLS Next Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#892 Boys U13 (10) - Champions D 09:00 AM WSC Crush WSC Crush U13 MLS NEXT 1 - 3 SoCal Reds SoCal Reds - MLS Next - Brader 2010 Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#893 Boys U13 (10) - Champions D 09:00 AM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EAL 7 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC B2010 ECRL Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#975 Boys U12 (11) - Champions C 09:00 AM Total futbol academy Total futbol academy 2011 5 - 2 SC Pro Soccer SC Pro Soccer 2011 Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1022 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 09:00 AM Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B11 EA2 3 - 1 NorCal Surf Soccer U12 11B Select Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1209 Boys U9 (14) - Premier B 09:10 AM Las Vegas Sports Academy 2014 Boys Red 5 - 1 SDSC Surf B2014 Orange Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1211 Boys U8 (15) - Champions A 09:10 AM San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select 3 - 0 RSL-AZ 2015 Boys North Team Chacon Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1110 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 09:20 AM Total Futbol Academy Total Futbol Academy B2013-1 3 - 2 Legends FC B13 Pre-Ecnl Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1111 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 09:20 AM Ajax United 13B Green 1 - 0 LAFC SOCAL YOUTH LAFC SOCAL B2013 PRE-ECNL Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#781 Boys U14 (09) - Champions C 09:30 AM LA Surf MLS Next 6 - 1 Manitou FC Manitou FC 2009B Orange1 Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#782 Boys U14 (09) - Champions C 09:30 AM Albion SC Las Vegas Albion 09 MLSNext SCLV 2 - 1 Silicon Valley Soccer Academy SVSA MLS NEXT U14 Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#886 Boys U13 (10) - Champions C 09:30 AM Chicago FC United 2010 MLS Next 4 - 2 Albion SC San Diego B10 MLS NEXT Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#887 Boys U13 (10) - Champions C 09:30 AM LEGENDS FC B2010 - ECRL 1 - 1 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2010 MLS Next Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#928 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao A 09:30 AM SWAP B2010 3 - 0 Beach FC J.Artiaga Boys 2010 Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1003 Boys U12 (11) - Premier C 09:30 AM San Diego Surf B2011 ECRL Saunders 0 - 10 Steel United Boys 2011 Elite Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1004 Boys U12 (11) - Premier C 09:30 AM Lamorinda Lamorinda 2011B Navy 3 - 2 Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B11 Academy Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1200 Boys U9 (14) - Premier A 09:50 AM Pateadores Pateadores NB 2014 0 - 8 San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Bergum) Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1201 Boys U9 (14) - Premier A 09:50 AM RSLAZ RSLAZ 14B Ryan 1 - 4 Sand and Surf B14 Elite Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1052 Boys U11 (12) - Champions C 10:10 AM Legends FC Legends FC LA B12 1 - 3 Laguna United Football Club Laguna United B2012 EA Blue Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1058 Boys U11 (12) - Champions D 10:10 AM Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B12 ECNL 1 2 - 1 LA Breakers FC LA Breakers B12 Pre-ECNL 1 Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1071 Boys U11 (12) - Premier B 10:10 AM Sand and Surf Soccer Club Sand and Surf B12 Elite 2 - 2 Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Red Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1076 Boys U11 (12) - Premier C 10:10 AM Strikers FC - Irvine Strikers FC - Irvine-Barahona EA B2012 1 - 0 Pateadores Pateadores B12 ECNL Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1081 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 10:10 AM TFA San Diego TFA San Diego B2012 EA 5 - 0 LaMorinda 2012 Boys Navy Team Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1173 Boys U9 (14) - Champions A 10:20 AM MVLA Rapids Blue 0 - 7 San Diego Surf Academy Select 2014 Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1181 Boys U9 (14) - Champions B 10:20 AM Rebels SC Rebels B2014 Elite 0 - 4 OC Surf North OC Surf North B2014 Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#721 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao B 10:30 AM Palo Alto Soccer Club 09B Blue 0 - 1 Rebels North B09 Academy Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#722 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao B 10:30 AM Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC B09 Elite 2 - 1 City SC San Diego City SC San Diego B09 EA Lines Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#769 Boys U14 (09) - Champions A 10:30 AM Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2009 MLS Next Academy 1 - 0 Rangers FC Rangers FC B09 ECNL/RL Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#770 Boys U14 (09) - Champions A 10:30 AM DMCV Sharks 2009B ECNL Sharks 1 - 1 Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced MLS Next Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#907 Boys U13 (10) - Premier B 10:30 AM Oceanside Breakers Boys 2010 Black 1 - 1 Sacramento United Sacramento United 2010 MLS Next Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#908 Boys U13 (10) - Premier B 10:30 AM PYSO - Paramount Paramount Jrs 2010 5 - 2 SO CAL PRIDE FC SO CAL PRIDE FC B10 NPL Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#929 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao A 10:30 AM Nitemares Soccer Club Hinchas United FC 0 - 1 Inland Surf Boys Inland Surf Boys - 2010Boys Silva Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1157 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 10:40 AM Beach FC Beach FC B13 Pre-ECNL R. Dominguez 1 - 2 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2013 Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1158 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 10:40 AM Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks B2013 Pre-ECNL I 0 - 1 Valley surf 2013 Elite Valley surf 2013 Elite Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#715 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao A 11:00 AM Almaden FC Mercury 09B Green 2 - 1 FASC Futbol Academy of Socal NPL Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#771 Boys U14 (09) - Champions B 11:00 AM Pateadores Pateadores B2009 NBCM 1 - 5 BEACH FC B2009 BEACH ECNL DEARCOS Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#772 Boys U14 (09) - Champions B 11:00 AM Woodside Soccer Club WSC Crush U14 MLS NEXT 1 - 1 BOCA OC B2009 Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#882 Boys U13 (10) - Champions B 11:00 AM CIty SC CIty SC U13 MLS Next 3 - 1 Folsom Lake Surf FLS 10B NPL Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#883 Boys U13 (10) - Champions B 11:00 AM FC Golden State Force FCGS FORCE MLS 2 - 0 DeAnza Force 2010B ECNL Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#937 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao B 11:00 AM Mission Viejo Football Club Mission Viejo FC 2010 Boys EA2 0 - 1 Futbol Academy Of Socal FASC PDA B10 Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1017 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 11:00 AM South Bay Surf SC SB Surf B2011 Elite 1 - 3 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Elite Academy B2011 Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1242 Boys U8 (15) - Premier B 11:00 AM Ventura Soccer Club Ventura Surf B2015 6 - 2 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B15 SB Caldwell Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1243 Boys U8 (15) - Premier B 11:00 AM Rebels Soccer Club B2015 Elite 2 - 5 Legends FC B15 White Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1080 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 11:30 AM Sporting CA Sporting CA Pre ECNL 2012 Garcia 1 - 3 Los Angeles SC EA 12B Los Angeles SC EA 12B Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1089 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 11:30 AM NorCal Surf Soccer U11 12B Select 1 - 3 MVLA Ajax Blue Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1098 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 11:30 AM Oaks FC Red 6 - 0 Phoenix Rising PRFC Scottsdale 12B Farley Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1105 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 11:30 AM Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B12 Academy 1 - 5 Oxnard Football Club Oxnard FC B2012G Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1106 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 11:30 AM Chula Vista FC Elite Academy B2012 1 - 4 Palo Alto Soccer Club 12B Blue Pre Academy Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1248 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 11:30 AM City SC Temecula B16 Pre-Academy 2 - 2 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B16 - Resende Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1252 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 11:30 AM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2016 Osborne 3 - 2 San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#755 Boys U14 (09) - Premier C 12:00 PM ALBION SC Riverside ALBION SC Riverside B09 EA 3 - 2 Bay area Surf 09B Academy Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#761 Boys U14 (09) - Premier D 12:00 PM Turlock Academica Jrs Turlock Academcia Jrs 09B 2 - 1 LA Surf LA Surf Academy 2009 Boys - EA Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#936 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao B 12:00 PM San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf NPL Boys 2010 (Becerra) 0 - 6 EL PASO COSMOS FC FOGGIA CALCIO/COSMOS FC 10 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#982 Boys U12 (11) - Champions D 12:00 PM Legends FC Legends FC B2011 Pre-ECNL 2 - 2 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B2011 Blue Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#992 Boys U12 (11) - Premier A 12:00 PM Legends FC Legends FC B11 ECRL 1 - 2 LAFC-SCV LAFC-SCV B2011 Gold Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1138 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 12:00 PM Hawaii Rush Rush13B 1 - 3 Strikers FC Strikers FC Irvine 2013 Smith Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1148 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 12:00 PM Almaden Futbol Club Mercury Green 13 0 - 2 Inland Surf Academy B2013 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1187 Boys U9 (14) - Champions C 12:10 PM Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona 8 - 0 DMCV Sharks 2014A-Penton Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1188 Boys U9 (14) - Champions C 12:10 PM Sporting California USA Sporting California USA B2014 Corona Cota 0 - 5 Bay Area Surf 2014 Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#919 Boys U13 (10) - Premier D 12:30 PM San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders 2 - 2 Total Futbol Academy TFA Boys Academy 2010 EA Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#920 Boys U13 (10) - Premier D 12:30 PM CA Rush South Gate FC 0 - 2 Los Gatos United 2010BI Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#964 Boys U12 (11) - Champions A 12:30 PM ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B11 EA 1 - 0 Beach FC B2011 ECNL Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#965 Boys U12 (11) - Champions A 12:30 PM Hawaii Rush 11B 0 - 3 LA Breakers B2011 Pre-ECNL Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#983 Boys U12 (11) - Champions D 12:30 PM TFA OC TFA OC Mora 6 - 0 Chicago FC United 2011 MLS Next Pool Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#991 Boys U12 (11) - Premier A 12:30 PM DMCV Sharks Pre-ECNL Riley 2011 0 - 8 City SC Carlsbad B2011 EA Avory Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1213 Boys U8 (15) - Champions A 12:40 PM Lafc socal youth Lafc socal youth 2015 gold 3 - 5 San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1214 Boys U8 (15) - Champions A 12:40 PM Las Vegas Sports Academy 2015 Boys Red 5 - 0 RSL-AZ 2015 Boys North Team Chacon Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1118 Boys U10 (13) - Champions B 12:50 PM ALBION SC ALBION SC San Diego B13 EA 4 - 2 LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1124 Boys U10 (13) - Champions C 12:50 PM CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy I 0 - 2 San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1125 Boys U10 (13) - Champions C 12:50 PM FRAM 13B EA 1 - 0 Sporting CA Arsenal FC Arsenal FC B2013 PRE ECNL Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1154 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 12:50 PM Legends FC Legends B13 Pre ECRL 0 - 1 Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced B13 Academy Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1167 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 12:50 PM VIEWS F.C. VIEWS F.C. 1 - 4 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy II Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1128 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 01:20 PM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 2 - 0 Rebels Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 1 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1129 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 01:20 PM Bay Area Surf Bay Area Surf 2013 0 - 4 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2013 Pre-ECNL 1 Osborne Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1191 Boys U9 (14) - Champions D 01:20 PM Club Sozo Santos Club Sozo Santos B14 0 - 9 Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1192 Boys U9 (14) - Champions D 01:20 PM Inland Surf B14 Academy 1 - 3 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#754 Boys U14 (09) - Premier C 01:30 PM Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2009 MLS Next 1 - 2 Sand and Surf Soccer Club Sand and Surf B09 NPL Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#894 Boys U13 (10) - Champions D 01:30 PM SoCal Reds SoCal Reds - MLS Next - Brader 2010 2 - 1 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EAL Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#895 Boys U13 (10) - Champions D 01:30 PM Beach FC Beach FC B2010 ECRL 1 - 4 WSC Crush WSC Crush U13 MLS NEXT Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#976 Boys U12 (11) - Champions C 01:30 PM Laguna United FC Laguna United B2011 EA 2 - 2 Total futbol academy Total futbol academy 2011 Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#977 Boys U12 (11) - Champions C 01:30 PM SC Pro Soccer SC Pro Soccer 2011 1 - 0 Rebels Soccer Club B11 ECRL Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1016 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 01:30 PM Surf Ventura Surf White 3 - 2 NorCal Surf Soccer U12 11B Select Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1030 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 01:30 PM Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC 0 - 10 BOCA OC Club BOCA OC B2011 EA2 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1227 Boys U8 (15) - Champions C 01:50 PM Legends FC Legends FC B15 8 - 2 Next Level Next Level 2015 Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1228 Boys U8 (15) - Champions C 01:50 PM CV Futbol Academy CVFA 15B Academy 4 - 2 City SC Carlsbad B2015 Howitt Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#734 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao D 02:00 PM Inland Surf B09 0 - 5 Xplosion SC Xplosion Sc B09 black Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#760 Boys U14 (09) - Premier D 02:00 PM Phoenix Rising 09 Boys ECNL 1 - 3 City SC San Marcos 2009 Academy Boys Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#779 Boys U14 (09) - Champions C 02:00 PM Silicon Valley Soccer Academy SVSA MLS NEXT U14 1 - 3 LA Surf MLS Next Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#780 Boys U14 (09) - Champions C 02:00 PM Manitou FC Manitou FC 2009B Orange1 0 - 2 Albion SC Las Vegas Albion 09 MLSNext SCLV Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#888 Boys U13 (10) - Champions C 02:00 PM Albion SC San Diego B10 MLS NEXT 2 - 3 LEGENDS FC B2010 - ECRL Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1026 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 02:00 PM Empire Surf Empire Surf B11 Academy 2 - 4 Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club B2011 Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1045 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 02:10 PM Total Futbol Academy TFA Academy 2012 7 - 2 DMCV Sharks B2012 Pre-ECNL I Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1050 Boys U11 (12) - Champions C 02:10 PM Sporting California USA Sporting California Arsenal FC Pre-ECNL I 1 - 1 Legends FC Legends FC LA B12 Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1074 Boys U11 (12) - Premier C 02:10 PM Pateadores Pateadores B12 ECNL 0 - 2 Bay Area Surf 2012 Black Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1075 Boys U11 (12) - Premier C 02:10 PM Strikers FC - Irvine Strikers FC - Irvine-Barahona EA B2012 0 - 0 PRFC 12B Hernandez Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1119 Boys U10 (13) - Champions B 02:10 PM San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Guy) 3 - 1 RSL-AZ Central PreMLS Next Renteria Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1232 Boys U8 (15) - Premier A 02:30 PM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2015 (Carlos) 8 - 0 City SC Temecula B2015 Pre-Academy Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1233 Boys U8 (15) - Premier A 02:30 PM LAFC LAFC SO CAL Youth B2015 White 5 - 4 FRAM FRAM B15 Pre EA2 Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1153 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 02:40 PM LAFC So Cal B2013 White 1 - 6 California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1159 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 02:40 PM Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2013 4 - 2 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks B2013 Pre-ECNL I Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#725 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao C 03:00 PM EP Locomotive FC 2009 Locomotive Academy 2 - 0 City SC Temecula Pre-Academy/NPL Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#744 Boys U14 (09) - Premier B 03:00 PM Bavarian United Bavarian United 14U MLS NEXT 0 - 0 San Diego Surf 2009 ECRL Saunders Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#745 Boys U14 (09) - Premier B 03:00 PM Santa Monica Surf B09 EAL 1 - 0 Los Angeles Soccer Club LASC B09 AZ NPL Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#877 Boys U13 (10) - Champions A 03:00 PM RSL Arizona Mesa MLS Next U13 1 - 4 Silicon Valley Soccer Academy SVSA MLS NEXT U13 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#889 Boys U13 (10) - Champions C 03:00 PM Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2010 MLS Next 4 - 3 Chicago FC United 2010 MLS Next Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#913 Boys U13 (10) - Premier C 03:00 PM Sporting CA 2010 ECNL 2 - 1 Idaho Surf ID Surf ‘10s Academy Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#914 Boys U13 (10) - Premier C 03:00 PM Almaden FC Almaden Mercury 10 Green 3 - 2 Steel United Steel United EA Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1204 Boys U9 (14) - Premier B 03:00 PM Laguna United FC B2014 Blue 5 - 4 Las Vegas Sports Academy 2014 Boys Red Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1253 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 03:00 PM San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) 1 - 10 BOCA OC B2016 Academy Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#775 Boys U14 (09) - Champions B 03:30 PM Pateadores Pateadores B2009 NBCM 1 - 5 BOCA OC B2009 Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#776 Boys U14 (09) - Champions B 03:30 PM BEACH FC B2009 BEACH ECNL DEARCOS 2 - 2 Woodside Soccer Club WSC Crush U14 MLS NEXT Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#909 Boys U13 (10) - Premier B 03:30 PM Sacramento United Sacramento United 2010 MLS Next 1 - 1 PYSO - Paramount Paramount Jrs 2010 Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#910 Boys U13 (10) - Premier B 03:30 PM SO CAL PRIDE FC SO CAL PRIDE FC B10 NPL 1 - 1 Oceanside Breakers Boys 2010 Black Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#930 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao A 03:30 PM Beach FC J.Artiaga Boys 2010 1 - 0 Nitemares Soccer Club Hinchas United FC Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#931 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao A 03:30 PM Inland Surf Boys Inland Surf Boys - 2010Boys Silva 1 - 4 SWAP B2010 Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#933 Boys U13 (10) - Carabao B 03:30 PM Futbol Academy Of Socal FASC PDA B10 1 - 1 EL PASO COSMOS FC FOGGIA CALCIO/COSMOS FC 10 Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1040 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 03:30 PM Bay Area Surf 2012 PreMLS 0 - 2 Legends FC B12 Pre-ECNL Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1049 Boys U11 (12) - Champions C 03:30 PM Laguna United Football Club Laguna United B2012 EA Blue 1 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC - Long Beach 2012 Pre-ECNL B.Artiaga Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1063 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 03:30 PM SC Pro Soccer SC Pro Soccer 2012 4 - 0 Hawaii Rush Hawaii Rush 2012 Boys Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1160 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 03:30 PM Valley surf 2013 Elite Valley surf 2013 Elite 0 - 3 Beach FC Beach FC B13 Pre-ECNL R. Dominguez Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1166 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 03:30 PM Rebels SC Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 2 0 - 3 FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 13B Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1174 Boys U9 (14) - Champions A 03:40 PM Las vegas diversity Diversity 14 Elite 6 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC Scottsdale 14B Hassan Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1182 Boys U9 (14) - Champions B 03:40 PM CV Futbol Academy CVFA 14B Academy 3 - 2 Legends FC LegendsFC14 Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1141 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 04:00 PM FC Dallas FC Dallas WTX 13B Midland 0 - 5 Strikers FC Strikers FC Irvine 2013 Smith Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1142 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 04:00 PM Sand & Surf B13 EA 6 - 1 Hawaii Rush Rush13B Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1222 Boys U8 (15) - Champions B 04:10 PM SDSC Surf B2015 Blue 2 - 3 Inland Surf B15 Academy Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1246 Boys U7 (16) - Champions A/B 04:10 PM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2016 Osborne 3 - 1 San Diego Surf B2016 Academy - Rastok Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#716 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao A 04:30 PM Central coast condors Central coast condors B09N 2 - 0 SD Surf ECRL Boys 2009 (Alcaraz) Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#726 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao C 04:30 PM Empire Surf Empire Surf B09 Academy 0 - 2 AC Brea AC Brea B09 NPL Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#742 Boys U14 (09) - Premier A 04:30 PM SoCal Reds FC SoCal Reds FC B09 MLS Next Brader 3 - 2 East County Surf East County Surf B2009 Select Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#901 Boys U13 (10) - Premier A 04:30 PM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 ECRL 0 - 2 FC Golden State FCGS EA Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#902 Boys U13 (10) - Premier A 04:30 PM Phoenix Rising FC 2010 ECNL BOYS JONES 3 - 2 Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC B10 Elite Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1009 Boys U12 (11) - Premier D 04:30 PM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf RL B11 1 - 1 Pateadores Pateadores ECNL B 2011 Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1010 Boys U12 (11) - Premier D 04:30 PM Prime SC Prime SC 2011 Boys MDC 1 - 1 TFA TFA-South Bay B2011 Palmeiras Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1062 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 04:50 PM Beach FC Beach FC Pre ECNL Chirgwin 4 - 1 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Alvarez) Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1084 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 04:50 PM Sporting CA Sporting CA Pre ECNL 2012 Garcia 1 - 1 LaMorinda 2012 Boys Navy Team Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1085 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 04:50 PM Los Angeles SC EA 12B Los Angeles SC EA 12B 3 - 2 TFA San Diego TFA San Diego B2012 EA Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1122 Boys U10 (13) - Champions C 04:50 PM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 3 - 0 Sporting CA Arsenal FC Arsenal FC B2013 PRE ECNL Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1123 Boys U10 (13) - Champions C 04:50 PM CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy I 3 - 1 FRAM 13B EA Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1194 Boys U9 (14) - Champions D 04:50 PM City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina 12 - 0 Club Sozo Santos Club Sozo Santos B14 Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1221 Boys U8 (15) - Champions B 04:50 PM Futbol Academy of Southern California FASC South Bay 3 - 0 Valley Surf Valley Surf 2015 B Elite Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#733 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao D 05:00 PM NorCal Surf Soccer U14 09B Select 1 - 1 Pateadores Pateadores Long Beach B09 Field #16 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#743 Boys U14 (09) - Premier A 05:00 PM Beach FC B2009 BEACH ECRL DEARCOS 2 - 2 De Anza Force FORCE 09B ECNL Field #18 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#876 Boys U13 (10) - Champions A 05:00 PM Santa Barbara Soccer Club B2010 MLS Academy 5 - 0 DMCV - Sharks B2010 ECNL Field #14 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#970 Boys U12 (11) - Champions B 05:00 PM FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force MLS Next B11 0 - 3 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC Field #2 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#971 Boys U12 (11) - Champions B 05:00 PM Heat FC 2011 Pre-ECNL 1 - 2 Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2011 Elite Field #15 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1019 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 05:00 PM Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B11 EA2 3 - 0 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Elite Academy B2011 Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1023 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao A 05:00 PM Surf Ventura Surf White 4 - 1 South Bay Surf SC SB Surf B2011 Elite Field #19 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1039 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 05:20 PM ALBION SC Riverside B12 EA 4 - 0 LA So Cal Youth Pre-ECNL Boys 2012 Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1046 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 05:20 PM Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Black 1 - 1 Strikers FC Irvine B2012 Pre MLS Chingirian Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1225 Boys U8 (15) - Champions C 05:20 PM City SC Carlsbad B2015 Howitt 5 - 4 Legends FC Legends FC B15 Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1226 Boys U8 (15) - Champions C 05:20 PM Next Level Next Level 2015 3 - 6 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 15B Academy Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#981 Boys U12 (11) - Champions D 06:00 PM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B2011 Blue 3 - 3 TFA OC TFA OC Mora Field #17 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#997 Boys U12 (11) - Premier B 06:00 PM Beach FC South Bay B2011 ECRL Shaun Maudlin 1 - 1 City SC Temecula B11 Pre-Academy Field #3 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#998 Boys U12 (11) - Premier B 06:00 PM East County Surf Select 2 - 2 Almaden FC Mercury Green 11B Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1001 Boys U12 (11) - Premier C 06:00 PM Liverpool FC IA SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal B11 Academy 10 - 2 San Diego Surf B2011 ECRL Saunders Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1002 Boys U12 (11) - Premier C 06:00 PM Steel United Boys 2011 Elite 3 - 4 Lamorinda Lamorinda 2011B Navy Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1025 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 06:00 PM Empire Surf Empire Surf B11 Academy 0 - 4 BOCA OC Club BOCA OC B2011 EA2 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1027 Boys U12 (11) - Carabao B 06:00 PM Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC 3 - 1 San Diego Surf SD Surf ECRL B2011 Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1193 Boys U9 (14) - Champions D 06:00 PM Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 8 - 2 Inland Surf B14 Academy Field #9D Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1205 Boys U9 (14) - Premier B 06:00 PM SDSC Surf B2014 Orange 2 - 5 Breakers FC Breakers FC 14 (Navy) Field #20B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1090 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 06:10 PM Oaks FC Red 3 - 0 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Boys 2012 (Carlos) Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1107 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 06:10 PM Oxnard Football Club Oxnard FC B2012G 1 - 2 City Sc Carlsbad City Sc Carlsbad B2012 Resende EA Field #20A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1120 Boys U10 (13) - Champions B 06:10 PM LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red 1 - 1 San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Guy) Field #9A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1121 Boys U10 (13) - Champions B 06:10 PM RSL-AZ Central PreMLS Next Renteria 0 - 3 ALBION SC ALBION SC San Diego B13 EA Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1147 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 06:10 PM Total Futbol Academy TFA VC White Boys 2013 4 - 2 City SC San Marcos B2013 Academy - Salas Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
Mon May 29, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#789 Boys U14 (09) - Champions Semi-Finals A 08:30 AM Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2009 MLS Next Academy 2 - 0 BEACH FC B2009 BEACH ECNL DEARCOS Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#790 Boys U14 (09) - Champions Semi-Finals B 08:30 AM Albion SC Las Vegas Albion 09 MLSNext SCLV 0 - 1 Sporting Arsenal-Alliance Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#896 Boys U13 (10) - Champions Semi-Finals A 08:30 AM Santa Barbara Soccer Club B2010 MLS Academy 0 - 4 FC Golden State Force FCGS FORCE MLS Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#897 Boys U13 (10) - Champions Semi-Finals B 08:30 AM Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2010 MLS Next 0 - 1 SoCal Reds SoCal Reds - MLS Next - Brader 2010 Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1161 Boys U10 (13) - Premier Semi-Finals A 08:30 AM Sand & Surf B13 EA 0 - 2 Inland Surf Academy B2013 Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1162 Boys U10 (13) - Premier Semi-Finals B 08:30 AM California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea 0 - 4 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2013 Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1229 Boys U8 (15) - Champions Semi-Finals A 08:30 AM San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select 5 - 2 CV Futbol Academy CVFA 15B Academy Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1230 Boys U8 (15) - Champions Semi-Finals B 08:30 AM Futbol Academy of Southern California FASC South Bay 3 - 4 Lafc socal youth Lafc socal youth 2015 gold Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#984 Boys U12 (11) - Champions Semi-Finals A 09:00 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B11 EA 3 - 7 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#985 Boys U12 (11) - Champions Semi-Finals B 09:00 AM Total futbol academy Total futbol academy 2011 5 - 0 TFA OC TFA OC Mora Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1059 Boys U11 (12) - Champions Semi-Finals A 09:00 AM LA So Cal Youth Pre-ECNL Boys 2012 1 - 3 Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Black Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1060 Boys U11 (12) - Champions Semi-Finals B 09:00 AM Laguna United Football Club Laguna United B2012 EA Blue 1 - 2 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B12 ECNL 1 Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1195 Boys U9 (14) - Champions Semi-Finals A 09:40 AM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2014 2 - 0 OC Surf North OC Surf North B2014 Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1196 Boys U9 (14) - Champions Semi-Finals B 09:40 AM Bay Area Surf 2014 2 - 3 Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 Field #5B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1086 Boys U11 (12) - Premier Semi-Finals A 09:50 AM Beach FC Beach FC Pre ECNL Chirgwin 2 - 1 ALBION SC ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B12 EA Field #9C Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1087 Boys U11 (12) - Premier Semi-Finals B 09:50 AM Bay Area Surf 2012 Black 0 - 2 Los Angeles SC EA 12B Los Angeles SC EA 12B Field #1 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#762 Boys U14 (09) - Premier Semi-Finals A 10:00 AM SoCal Reds FC SoCal Reds FC B09 MLS Next Brader 2 - 0 Bavarian United Bavarian United 14U MLS NEXT Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#763 Boys U14 (09) - Premier Semi-Finals B 10:00 AM ALBION SC Riverside ALBION SC Riverside B09 EA 0 - 2 Turlock Academica Jrs Turlock Academcia Jrs 09B Field #8 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#923 Boys U13 (10) - Premier Semi-Finals A 10:00 AM FC Golden State FCGS EA 5 - 1 PYSO - Paramount Paramount Jrs 2010 Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#924 Boys U13 (10) - Premier Semi-Finals B 10:00 AM Almaden FC Almaden Mercury 10 Green 1 - 0 Los Gatos United 2010BI Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1134 Boys U10 (13) - Champions Semi-Finals A 10:20 AM Total Futbol Academy Total Futbol Academy B2013-1 1 - 0 San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Guy) Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1135 Boys U10 (13) - Champions Semi-Finals B 10:20 AM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 1 - 0 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1011 Boys U12 (11) - Premier Semi-Finals A 10:30 AM LAFC-SCV LAFC-SCV B2011 Gold 3 - 1 East County Surf Select Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1012 Boys U12 (11) - Premier Semi-Finals B 10:30 AM Lamorinda Lamorinda 2011B Navy 0 - 1 Prime SC Prime SC 2011 Boys MDC Field #4 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1254
Boys U7 (16) - Champions Final 10:50 AM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2016 Osborne 0 - 3 San Diego Surf B2016 Academy - Rastok Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#735 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao Semi-Finals A 11:30 AM Almaden FC Mercury 09B Green 5 - 0 Rebels North B09 Academy Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#736 Boys U14 (09) - Carabao Semi-Finals B 11:30 AM EP Locomotive FC 2009 Locomotive Academy 2 - 0 Xplosion SC Xplosion Sc B09 black Field #7 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#938
Boys U13 (10) - Carabao Final 11:30 AM SWAP B2010 3 - 0 EL PASO COSMOS FC FOGGIA CALCIO/COSMOS FC 10 Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1109
Boys U11 (12) - Carabao Final 11:40 AM MVLA Ajax Blue 1 - 0 City Sc Carlsbad City Sc Carlsbad B2012 Resende EA Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1170
Boys U10 (13) - Carabao Final 11:40 AM CV Futbol Academy CVFA 13B Academy II 4 - 5 FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 13B Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1034
Boys U12 (11) - Carabao Final 12:00 PM Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B11 EA2 1 - 0 Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club B2011 Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1244
Boys U8 (15) - Premier Final 12:00 PM LAFC LAFC SO CAL Youth B2015 White 6 - 0 Ventura Soccer Club Ventura Surf B2015 Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#791
Boys U14 (09) - Champions Final 01:00 PM Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys 2009 MLS Next Academy 2 - 1 Sporting Arsenal-Alliance Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#898
Boys U13 (10) - Champions Final 01:00 PM FC Golden State Force FCGS FORCE MLS 3 - 4 SoCal Reds SoCal Reds - MLS Next - Brader 2010 Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1061
Boys U11 (12) - Champions Final 01:00 PM Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Black 2 - 0 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B12 ECNL 1 Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1163
Boys U10 (13) - Premier Final 01:00 PM Inland Surf Academy B2013 1 - 0 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2013 Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1231
Boys U8 (15) - Champions Final 01:10 PM San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select 1 - 0 Lafc socal youth Lafc socal youth 2015 gold Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#986
Boys U12 (11) - Champions Final 01:30 PM Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC 0 - 3 Total futbol academy Total futbol academy 2011 Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1088
Boys U11 (12) - Premier Final 02:20 PM Beach FC Beach FC Pre ECNL Chirgwin 6 - 3 Los Angeles SC EA 12B Los Angeles SC EA 12B Field #9B Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1136
Boys U10 (13) - Champions Final 02:20 PM Total Futbol Academy Total Futbol Academy B2013-1 1 - 1
(5 - 4)
San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 Field #13 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1197
Boys U9 (14) - Champions Final 02:20 PM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2014 4 - 4
(6 - 7)
Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#764
Boys U14 (09) - Premier Final 02:30 PM SoCal Reds FC SoCal Reds FC B09 MLS Next Brader 1 - 0 Turlock Academica Jrs Turlock Academcia Jrs 09B Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#925
Boys U13 (10) - Premier Final 02:30 PM FC Golden State FCGS EA 1 - 2 Almaden FC Almaden Mercury 10 Green Field #10 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1013
Boys U12 (11) - Premier Final 03:00 PM LAFC-SCV LAFC-SCV B2011 Gold 1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Prime SC Prime SC 2011 Boys MDC Field #12 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1210
Boys U9 (14) - Premier Final 03:30 PM Sand and Surf B14 Elite 3 - 1 Laguna United FC B2014 Blue Field #5A Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#737
Boys U14 (09) - Carabao Final 04:00 PM Almaden FC Mercury 09B Green 1 - 0 EP Locomotive FC 2009 Locomotive Academy Field #11 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592