2023 Manchester City Cup

Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592 #Field #6 - Matches



Sat May 27, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#1037 Boys U11 (12) - Champions A 07:30 AM Legends FC B12 Pre-ECNL 1 - 0 ALBION SC Riverside B12 EA Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1066 Boys U11 (12) - Premier A 08:50 AM Beach FC Beach FC Pre ECNL Chirgwin 4 - 0 Hawaii Rush Hawaii Rush 2012 Boys Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1099 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao B 10:10 AM City Sc Carlsbad City Sc Carlsbad B2012 Resende EA 4 - 3 Chula Vista FC Elite Academy B2012 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1091 Boys U11 (12) - Carabao A 11:30 AM Oaks FC Red 5 - 0 NorCal Surf Soccer U11 12B Select Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1083 Boys U11 (12) - Premier D 12:50 PM LaMorinda 2012 Boys Navy Team 0 - 3 Los Angeles SC EA 12B Los Angeles SC EA 12B Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1145 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 02:10 PM Inland Surf Academy B2013 4 - 0 Total Futbol Academy TFA VC White Boys 2013 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1165 Boys U10 (13) - Carabao A 03:30 PM Rebels SC Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 2 4 - 0 VIEWS F.C. VIEWS F.C. Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1150 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 04:50 PM Albion SC Merced Albion SC Merced B13 Academy 0 - 1 California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1133 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 06:10 PM Rebels Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 1 0 - 2 Bay Area Surf Bay Area Surf 2013 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
Sun May 28, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#1152 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 08:00 AM California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea 3 - 1 Legends FC Legends B13 Pre ECRL Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1111 Boys U10 (13) - Champions A 09:20 AM Ajax United 13B Green 1 - 0 LAFC SOCAL YOUTH LAFC SOCAL B2013 PRE-ECNL Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1158 Boys U10 (13) - Premier D 10:40 AM Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks B2013 Pre-ECNL I 0 - 1 Valley surf 2013 Elite Valley surf 2013 Elite Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1148 Boys U10 (13) - Premier B 12:00 PM Almaden Futbol Club Mercury Green 13 0 - 2 Inland Surf Academy B2013 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1128 Boys U10 (13) - Champions D 01:20 PM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 2 - 0 Rebels Rebels Pre-ECNL B2013 - 1 Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1153 Boys U10 (13) - Premier C 02:40 PM LAFC So Cal B2013 White 1 - 6 California Football Academy CFA SC B13 Pre NPL Goicochea Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1142 Boys U10 (13) - Premier A 04:00 PM Sand & Surf B13 EA 6 - 1 Hawaii Rush Rush13B Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592
#1046 Boys U11 (12) - Champions B 05:20 PM Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Black 1 - 1 Strikers FC Irvine B2012 Pre MLS Chingirian Field #6 Galway Downs, 38801 Los Corralitos Rd,
Temecula , California, 92592